April 18, 2014

All Access Press Club (Subscribers)



Online all-access is free to print subscribers. Username is your account number, 7-digit number before the expiration date on your mailing label. Password is your zip code.


Honor Rolls
Lawrenceburg High School 2013-14: First Nine Weeks PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Wednesday, March 05, 2014 5:20 PM

Lawrenceburg High School second nine weeks honor roll students:

All A’s
Ninth Grade
Cassidy Lehn, Miah Lorey, Jade Moses, Audrey Schwier, Angela Wainscott.

Tenth Grade
Sara Anderson, Hannah Busha, Robert Crandell, Mallory Crosby, Joshua Edwards, Emily Emery, Madeleine Feller, Adam Lang, Abigail Lovins, Rachel Magee, Sidney Todd.

Eleventh Grade
Morgan Dicken, Megan Ferguson, Alexis Fussnecker, Rebecca Gorman, Abbie Hornberger, Courtney Kendall, Trey Lansing, Ashlee Miller, Adam Oyler, Hannah Rea, Kathryn Rennekamp, Sydney Romines, EmiIy Sampson, Megan Sampson, Sophia Sandford, Anne Schiller, Grace Weismiller, EmiIy WiIson.

Twelfth Grade
Desiree Antras, Dakota Bishop, Rachael Blankenship, Danielle Bryant, Ryan Good, Kelly Hand, Shelvess Harmon, Mariah Johnson, Tyler Kennedy, Anna Kirst, Sean Lucier, Brianna Reece, William Schwing, Steven Vest.

A/B
Ninth Grade
Cailey Atkins, Taylor Avery, Zoe Banfield, Grant Bradley, Baleigh Chase, Ashley Chenault, Noah Frank, Elijah Gannaway, Bradee Goepper, John Goffena, Taylor Gregory, Mariah Gullion, Mikayla Harrison, Kelsey Heeney, Allison Hildebrand, Lacey Hildebrand, Brooke House, Trenton Hughes, Noah Inman, Brian Jones, Michael Kendall, Cayla Lansing, Steven Lecount, Taylor Libbert, Joel McAdams, Kirsten Mollaun, Kelcey Mucker, Brian Murphy, Aaron Nerlinger, Kara Newman, Holly Nutley, Tiffany Potraffke, Tyler Preston, Troy Quillen, Shelby Scalf, McKenna Telsrow, Allison Terrill, Drew Wilson.

Tenth Grade
Laura Anderson, Jakob Barnes, Madeline Bowell, Hannah Caldwell, Hannah Faulkner, Katyln Fisher, Sari Frizzell, Conner Gompf, Charles Hill, Isabel Holland, Keegan Hooper, Megan House, Traci Hughes, Sara Lane, Sydney Lovins, Kira Morris, Nathan Mueller, Meghan Murphy, Amber Ricketts, Jamie Rorabacher, Taylor Roudebush, Amber Rox, Katie Sampson, Brittany Schwarz, Antoinette Scudder, Austin Selby, Rickey Simpson, Paige Weaver, Mark Weber.

Eleventh Grade
Nicholas Andrews, Alicia Barnachea, Phoebe Beiderhake, Benjamin Bezold ,Nia Brightwell, Andrew Budd, Kerri Collins, Austin Corns, Cherisse Dickens, Samuel Fette, Taylor Flaum, Glorea Franklin, Jon Hart, Austin Hartwell,
Adam Harves, Anna Heine, Isaac Hilderbrand, Ramone Humphrey, Katelyn Hurley, Casey Larson, Austin Lattire, Zackary Logsdon, Mitch Martin, Gavin McClanahan, Jordan Nare, Bryanna Nixon, Cora Nutley, Paxton Parris, Alyssa Schmidt, James Struble, Victoria Stuard, Emily Taylor, Paul Terle, Troy Tuberville, Michael Turner, Evan Valvano, Jacob Wesley Cheyenne Younger.

Twelfth Grade
Katie Anderson, India Brown, Morgan Clapp, Rebekah Davidson, Tyler Gabor, Hannah Gadlage, Kelley Gessner, Joseph Hartry, Justin Havlin, Lauren Hill, Lohree Kyle, Riley Lansing, Jacob Lyman, Autumn Magee, John Mancarella, Kaylie Martin, Macy McCool, Chris McNally, Nicholas Murphy, Alex Orndorff, Megan Platt, Lindsey Richards, Abbigail Sampson, Abbigayle Schmidt, Hunter Showalter, Brianna Simpson, Laura Smith, Taylor Villa, Victoria Voelkel, Laura Widener, Kaylie Williams, Erin Winkle, Sabrina Woods.

First Semester Honor Roll

All A’s
Ninth Grade
Brian Jones, Cassidy Lehn, Miah Lorey, Jade Moses, Kara Newman, Audrey Schwier, Angela Wainscott.

Tenth Grade
Sara Anderson, Hannah Busha, Mallory Crosby, Emily Emery, Abigail Lovins, Sydney Lovins, Rachel Magee,
Nathan Mueller, Meghan Murphy, Sidney Todd.

Eleventh Grade
Phoebe Beiderhake, Kerri Collins, Alexis Fussnecker, Rebecca Gorman, Abbie Hornberger, Courtney Kendall, Trey Lansing, Casey Larson, Cara Nutley, Adam Oyler, Hannah Rea, Kathryn Rennekamp, Sydney Romines, Emily Sampson, Megan Sampson, Sophia Sandford, Anne Schiller, Emily Taylor, Grace Weismiller, Emily Wilson.

Twelfth Grade
Danielle Bryant, Hannah Gadlage, Kelly Hand, Shelvess Harmon, Mariah Johnson, Anna Kirst, Sean Lucier, Nicholas Murphy, Lane Vest.

A/B
Ninth Grade
Cailey Atkins, Zoe Banfield, Bailey Black, Grant Bradley, Baleigh Chase, Ashley Chenault, Caleb Craft, Noah Frank, Elijah Gannaway,
Bradee Goepper, John Goffena, Taylor Gregory, Mariah Gullion, Kelsey Heeney, Allison Hildebrand, Lacey Hildebrand, Brooke House, Trenton Hughes, Noah Inman, Michael Kendall, Cayla Lansing, Steven Lecount, Sienna Lenke, Taylor Libbert, Katie McCord, Kirsten Mollaun, Kelcey Mucker, Brian Murphy, Aaron Nerlinger, Holly Nutley, Tiffany Potraffke, Tyler Preston, Troy Quillen, James Rudisell, Shelby Scalf, Mckenna Telsrow, Allison Terrill, Drew Wilson.

Tenth Grade
Laura Anderson, Jakob Barnes, Madeline Bowell, Hannah Caldwell, Robert Crandell, Joshua Edwards, Hannah Faulkner, Madeleine Feller, Katlyn Fischer, Sari Frizzell, Amandalin Hensley, Isabel Holland, Keegan Hooper, Megan House, Lauren Kittle Sara Lane, Adam Lang, Madeline McMullen, McKaela Moore, Kira Morris, Autumn Pitney, Jamie Rorabacher, Taylor Roudebush, Amber Rox, Katie Sampson, Brittany Schwarz, Antoinette Scudder, Rickey Simpson, Paige Weaver, Mark Weber.

Eleventh Grade
Nick Andrews, Alicia Barnachea, Ben Bezold, Nia Brightwell, Riley Brunner, Andrew Budd, Morgan Cady, Morgan Dicken, Cherisse Dickens, Megan Ferguson, Taylor Flaum, Glorea Franklin, Jonathan Hart, Austin Hartwell, Adam Harves, Anna Heine, Isaac Hilderbrand, Katelyn Hurley, Cera Hutchinson, Matthew Kirk, Austin Lattire, Zack Logsden, Mitch Martin, Gavin McClanahan, Ashlee Miller, Bryanna Nixon, Paxton Parris, Jaily Pineda, Allyssa Schmidt, Victoria Stuard, Paul Terre, Troy Tuberville, Michael Turner, Evan Valvano, Ashley Velie, Cheyenne Younger.

Twelfth Grade
Katie Anderson, Desiree Antras, Lauren Bachmann, Indya Brown, Rebekah Davidson, Hannah Floyd, Tyler Gabor, Kelley Gessner, Ryan Good, Lauren Hill, Samantha Holland, Tyler Kennedy, Lohree Kyle, Riley Lansing, Haley Lowe, Jacob Lyman, Autumn Magee, Kaylie Martin, Christopher McNally, Michael Moore, Nathan Moritz, Alex Orndorff, Megan Platt, Katelyn Randall, Lindsey Richards, Abbigoil Sampson, Abbigayle Schmidt, Will Schwing, Hunter Showalter, Brianna Simpson, Laura Smith, Breanna Trout, Taylor Villa, Victoria Voelkel, Laura Widener, Kaylie Williams, Erin Winkle, Sabrina Woods.

 
Moores Hill Elementary 2013-14: Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Wednesday, March 05, 2014 5:19 PM

Moores Hill School second nine weeks 2013-2014 honor roll:

All A’s

Third Grade
Jacob Waite.

Fourth Grade
Tayler Benham, Owen Snyder.

Fifth Grade
Trevor Emery, Dalton Hatfield, Cade McClanahan.

Sixth Grade
Kasey Disbro.

A/B
Third Grade
Jackson Chipman, Kearstin Cizek, Paige Dobson, Savannah Hankins, Jon McClanahan, Christopher Shipley, Tim Spurgeon, Gerald Taylor, Kadence Taylor, Trenton Williams.

Fourth Grade
Julia Ryden, Arrika Bradley, Richard Gilday, Eathan Lynn, Mason Pettigrew, Hannah Porter, Billy Schulte.

Fifth Grade
Elizabeth Ball, Kevin Brown,
Haleigh Cizek, Alexis Clark,
Hunter Hatfield, Megan Howell, Andrei Petravicius, Abigail Russell, Tony VanWinkle, Destiny Whiteford, Veronica Wickersham, Earl Wilhelm.

Sixth Grade
Ally Strickling, Alexis Oberting, Lily Hoppes, Carmela Hollin, Jaron Clonts.

 
Central Elementary 2013-14: First Nine Weeks Honor Roll PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Wednesday, March 05, 2014 5:18 PM

Central Elementary School second nine weeks honor roll 2013-14:

Straight A

Third Grade
Hailey Abdon, Luke Bruner, Claire Ferraris, Kaylee Flynn, Veronica Gable,Tyler Goodwin, Ashlee Hinthorne, Valaurie Jacobs, Mavrick Jessee, Maci McAdams, Elle McMullen, Elizabeth Redar, Logan Rohrer, Colton Roth, Isabella Ruszczewski, Lola Safaviyan, Tatum Steigerwald, Abigail Williams, Jayden Wilson.

Fourth Grade
Katera Brayton, Bristal Cendro, Ashton Craig, Kirsten Cross, Alyson Galey, Asher Gentry, Kyah Martin, Emma Meyer, Kendall Myers, Joshua Newman, Ryleigh Offutt, Lillian Palmer, Ashlynn Payne, Flora Roth, Zoe Rummel, Rebecca Sams, Emma Sauers, Benjamin Schmidt, Grace Schmidt, Brogan Schwarz, Owen Schwier, Kolby Sharpshair, Mason Taylor, Hannah White, Hailey Wilson.

Fifth Grade
Trey Aerni, Blake Bartley, Aurora Beckmann, Jasmyn Blackburn, Blake Boreing, Olivia Bosch, Allie Casebolt, Maryne Conner, Emma Cornett, Audrey Crow, Shannon Eliason, Kylie Fugitt, Kaylan Galey, Sophia Goff, Jonathan Hildebrand, Joshua Holt, Elizabeth Kinnett, Katelynn Kinnett, Holly Knippenberg, Meghan Lawrence, Taylor Lawrence, Mitchel Meyer, Kylie Morgan, Calli Pope, Willis Rist, Micah Tucker, Eeve Williams.

A/B
Third Grade
Emma Abdon, Kylie Aerni, Aneesa Ahmad, Kaila Arthur, Mark Bailey, Kassidy Bartlett,  Ethan Becker, Brandon Bentley, Josie Braden, Kameron Brwon, Caterina Burress, Brennan Bushman, Emily Carlton, Brandon Chappie, Joseph Chappie, Cheyenne Chase, Nicole Chen, Brayden Cochran, Samuel Cornett, Jason Cosby, Carter Crocker,
Brogan Denison, Ella Durham, Braden Eckstein, Alexander Everage, Tyler Fannin, Tyler Flynn, Isaiah Gadlage, Alex Hawkins, Rylee Held, Gabriel Hensley, Kaya Hensley, Ivy Hinkle, Mallory Horney, Avery Houze, Nicole Houze, Aidan Hughes, Corbin Jacobs, Aaron Jivion, Luke Johnson, Abbygail Kinnett, Waylon Lambert, Logan Lange, Sophia Linkmeyer, Lauren Lyons, Jayson Lyttle,
Carter McAtee, Nicholas Morgan, Nathaniel Mullins, James Murray, Andrew Myers, Austin Nelson, Vincent Ohlhaut, Alivia Roth, Raelynn Rowlett, Jasmine Rugg, Courtney Sauntry, Braelyn Scarber, Aneesa Schwarz, Carson Scott, Jayden Scudder, Chalyssa Seaver, Ella Shelton, Amadeus Sparks, Carli Tackett, Karli Ulmer, John Vinoski, Abigail Watkins, Kamryn Whitmire, Michael Wilson, Alexander Witte, Javier Zazueta, Mackenzie Zinser.

Fourth Grade
Ricky Abbott, Lance Bates, Sydney Benson, Alexis Billingly, Carmen Birchfield, Jayce Bohan, Annabelle Bradford, Amirah Brightwell, Trevor Brown, Logan Bruner,  Tori Cameron, Katlyn Carson, Leighanna Chalk, Hunter Chase, Kaitlyn Cromer, Catherine Crouch, Lillian Eckstein, Dianna Fortner, Grant Fox, Hannah Fox, Gracie Gallagher, Aiden Gilmour, Aspen Griffith, Katilyn Griswold, Lukus Grove, Elizabeth Harris, Elizabeth Heine, Andrew Heurich Kaiya Honchell, Preston Jacobs, Corbin Johnson, Chase Karsteter, Allie Lambert, Summer Lane,
Morgan Lyttle, Ethan Miller, Ryan Moorman, Jacob Nixon, Christopher Parks, Dahya Patel, Bailey Plunkett, Pedro Ramirez, Payten Rosemeyer, Easton Rutzel, Shakia Salter, Shakia Salter, Brady Schnebelt, Tessa Searcy, Alyssa Spinnati, Zander Starrett, Kyndall Sullivan, Cora Taylor, Dakota Turner, Zoey Varble, Denisse Visoso, Corbin Walston, Braydon Watkins, Katie Wilkening, Sadie Williams, Garrett Yoon, Mariela Zazueta.

Fifth Grade
Taylor Allison, Matthew Ansley, Jillian Bachmann, Madison Beatty, Tiarra Brightwell, Jacob Callahan, Adam Cosby, Reece Denning, Makenzi Downing, Harry Hanneken, Samantha Heiert, Tanner Hennen, Gabriel Heurich, Bay Hinkle, Xander Honchell, Brianna Hughes, Trevor Jones, Hailie Jump, Thomas Kalfrat,  Sierra Lane, Marisa Larson, Danny Leek, Paddrick Libbert, Ashten Lorton, Kierah Lowe, Nicole McCool, Owen Parker, Austin Payne, Jesse Reed, Robert Rosfeld, Gracie Safaviyan, Logan Scalf, Allen Seymour, Samuel Sturgeon, Elena Thatcher, Devan Tibbits, Chauntel Vinup, Cheyenne Vinup, Tyler Whalen, Justin Wheeler, Kristin Whiteford, Kaylyn Witte.

 
Bright Elementary 2013-14: Second Quarter Honor Roll PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Wednesday, March 05, 2014 5:16 PM

Bright Elementary congratulates its second quarter 2013-2014 honor students:

Second Grade  
 
Mrs. Neff’s class       
Kamryn Check, Sydney Cruze, Andrew Freel, Alexandra Hamist, Ryan Hughes, Addisyn Lemmel, Logan Lohmiller, Matthew Popen, Cameron Williamson.
Mrs. Roy’s class
Paiton Anthony, Elijah Blake, Bradley Bolger, Kaia Booth, Emma Bowling, Kathryn Brice, Lilliah Clark, Jacob Genetti, Mackenzie Gering, Isabella Hardwick, Brandon Humble, Preston Jones, Kylie Koelling, Katrina NeItner, Joshua Ringer, Alexis Watkins.
Mrs. Turner’s class
Ella Bruss, Jasmyn Callaway, Kollen Galey, Nolan Howard, Brooklyn Hughes, Katie Kazol, Gracie Linville, Brady Merk, Julie Mistler, William Mitchell, Zavyn Slayback, Ajiah Yost.
Mrs. Beck’s class
Tyler Bruner, Reagan Bumgardner, Luke Cookendorfer, Prestyn Day, Jace Dorsey, Athena Evans, Lillian Green, Michael Hillikel, Leah Kubitz, Abigail Linville, Max Longo, Tyler Morris, Mikala Newland, Lily Robertson, Carson Sheehan, Scarlett Walker.

Third Grade
Mrs. Burris’ class         
Chad Amlung, Maxwell Daniels, Emerson Davis, Carnryn Dickman, Ruthie Joyce, Drew Philhower, Lauren Ruebusch,
Lillian Sena, Brynne Whitt, Maya Ziegler.
Mrs. Koth’s class
Joseph Black, Brant Bojack, Curtis Cranert, Niko Ferreira, Maxwell Graf, Haleigh Gump, Maya Gwin, Aidan Haas, Rhys Hofer, Joseph Isadore, Alexis Kump, Carson Koelling, Coty Manis, Josephine Mercer, Chance Muncy, Logan Reddell, Gabriel Salyers, Reilly Stroud, Allegra Stuhan, Gracen Wagner.             
Mrs. Lloyd’s class
Courtney Conn, Allison Doan,     
Maxwell Koehler, Madelyn Linzy, William Packer, Kavya Patel, Joseph Roden, Hannah Sundbye, Aidan Wagner, Colin Tumer, Emma Walters Baechle, Nicholas Wiehe.             
Mrs. Strobl’s Class             
Colton Ardis, Madison Bishop, Rachel Campbell, Aydan Day, Molly Griffin, James Halpin, Nicole Isom, Kara Schroeder, Isaac Smith, Brady Philhower, Coleton Stath, Owen Struble. William Walden, Dylan Weaver.             

Fourth Grade
Mrs. Bill’s class       
Jacob Blake, Cameron Brandenburg, Lindy Brewer, Kourtney Clark, Blake Gindling, Emma Gutfreund, Evan Kennemore, Zoe Kuchling, Alyssa Linville, Natalie Sawyer, Macy Walter.       
Mrs. Schmidt’s class     
Avery Daniels, Andrew Harnist.       
Mrs. Schreiner’s class     
Fiona Barnett, Anna Coffman, Brett Finesman, Hannah Fite, Jason Humble, Colton Kidwell, Maggie McCord, Rachel Paff, Nicole Rader, Josie Volpenehin.       
Mrs. Whitacre’s Class
Sophie Allen, Mason Anderson, Wade Burke, Jackson Dick, Natalie Evans, Hunter Sohns, Logan Sydzyik. 

 
Sunman-Dearborn Intermediate School 2013-14: First Quarter Honor Roll PDF Print E-mail
Written by Submitted   
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 6:14 PM

Congratulations to the following Sunman-Dearborn Intermediate School students for making the first quarter honor roll:

Fifth Grade

Matthew Badinghaus, Gracie Baker, Riley Bamberger, Parker Becknell, Carson Bennett, Cameron Bergman, Tyler Berting, Bryce Bien, Parker Bishop, Ashlyn Blankenship, Donald Blanton, Ashten Bollinger, Ryan Bond, David Bourquein, Heath Brashear, Mackenzie Brashear, Annabelle Bridgewaters, Tyler Brotherton, Adam Brown, Zachary Brown, Madison Burch, Kyla Burkhart, Elizabeth Busha, Ethan Campbell, Paige Carpenter, Reid Cleary, Lillian Coleman, Elizabeth Collins, Caitlin Conn, Mya Cook, Austin Cox, Emma Crouse, Russell Cunningham, Carson Davis, Draven Davis, Madelyn Dawson, Sarah Dezarn, Tyler Dickerson, Heath Doll, Ryan Douthit, Julia Driggers, Amanda Duncan, Elizaheth Durham, Clayton Ellis, Skylar Engle, Emmeline Ertel, Ella Fledderman, Bianca Fliehman, Erika Flynn, Savannah Fox, Joseph Gangloff, Alex Graf, Emilee Green, Kennidi Green, Nathan Griffin, Makenzie Guenther, Elijah Gwin, Owen Hagen, Emily Harrington, Olivia Hart, Sam Hartley, Ian Hedger, Keegan Hedger, Dillon Heinrich, Emilie Hicks, Maggio Hoog, Ethan Hopkins, Luke Hornbach, Allison Huismann, Lauren Huntington, Kayla Ilkanic, Lacey Kelly, Samuel Kirchgassner, Natalie Klei, Aidan Knecht, Kamiryn Knigga, Lauren Koelling, Rachel Kuhn, Grayam Lane, Hannah Lauck, Jeremiah Lemmel, Hayley Lewis, Grace Lyness, Peyton Lyness, Marisol Martin, Kyla Maxwell, Ryan May, Blake McAndrew, Charsan McCory, Dominic McFee, Ally McGuire, Erin McKinney, Austin Messmore, Katherine Meyer, Makayla Miles, Madison Miller, Zachary Morris, Cara Muncy, Dawson Niese, Andrew Nowlm, Erin O’Leary, Samuel Packer, Rebecca Parnell, Erik Perkins, IIolli Plowman, Colton Plymale, Eric Puterbaugh, Elijah Ralya, Shaylee Rees, Brady Rehage, Derek Richter, Seth Risley, Jacob Roberts, Molly Robison, Logan Rohrbacher, Kaylie Rowland, Kaylee Rumsey, Dylan Schutte, Lily Sedgebeer, Harrison Shattuck, Madison Shumate, Troy Shumate, Phillip Sims, Alyssa Smith, Lydia Smith, Michaela Smith, Logan Solly, Brady Spangler, Matthew Steele, James Stenger, Jessica Stenger, Charles Steuver, Brookelyn Stonefield, Claire Stoneking-Wagner, Luke Storie, Joshua Stroud, Aaron Tillmann, Ava Tlschbein, Andrew Toney, Ashley Tooley, Lydia Trabel, Ryan Tyler, Olivia Uribe, Mia Volkmann, Caroline Walters, Chloe Webb, Clayton Weiler, Landon Weis, Griffin Werner, Trey Werner, Taylor Whitehead, Noah Wilhelm, Kathryn Willett, Hannah Williamson, Julia Williamson, Jada Witko, Benjamin Wolf, and Ryan Ziegler.

Sixth Grade
Nicolae Agapie, Laine Anthony, Alyssa Hailey, Laura Barnhorst, Trevor Recker, Tyler Benkert, Kaylynn Berg, Abigail Bischoff: Alejandra Blanco, Noah Blankman, Draven Block, Kanan Block, Zachary Bovard, Sydney Brennen, Logan Breyman, Wil Burke, Gwynn Burress, Cammi Caldwell, Ian Campbell, Andrew Cannon, Kasey Carr, Thomas Carr, Casey Castle, Megan Caudy, Colton Colegate, Nicole Cooper, Kaelyn Crane, Leigha Cummings, Olivia Curtis, Gavin Daniels, Riley Davis, Daniel Deddens, Jack Deddens, Clayton Deitsch, Lauren deLong, Caleb Dick, Alexandra Disbro, Clara Dobbins, Shelby Dole, Kalherine Doll, Devon Donawerth, Natalie Douthit, Alexandra Dudley, Levi Eckstein, Samantha Engel, Gage Ertel, Hunter Foote, Anders Fox, Faith Fox, Korrina Franklin, Hailey Fritz, August Fulton, Emily Garcia, Karley Garrison, Caine Gindling, Hannah Greene, Nicholas Griffin, Daylon Haft, Margaret Harden, Amelia Hartman, Joseph Hartman, Maria Hartman, Peyton Hartman, Bailey Hatton, Maya Heilmayer, Kendra Herald, Adrik Herbert, Alexandra Herbert, Rachel Hill, James Hillgrove, Kaylee Hollowell, Zakary Hornberger, Olivia Horsman, Lauren House, Kevin Huber, Kiara Huber, Joshua Hudepohl, Logan Huismann, Jocelyn Hylton, Jack Isom, Jacob M Johnson, Carly Kane, Dade Kelly, Benjamin Kern, Riley Kersey, Jacob Kichler, Abrianna Kidd, Nathan Kidwell, Emily King, Emma King, Evan Kubitz, Megan Laflin, Kyle Leising, Joseph Lemons, Chase Ludwig, Daniel Ludwig, Jacob Markewicz, Jordan Marro, Kyla Mattingly, Madison McAdams, Kendra McAndrew, Brilan McCory, Allison Merida, Elizabeth Meyer, Blake Michels, Hannah Middleton, Dustin Miller, Cailee Mitchell, Patrick Mitchell, Zachary Monhollen, Luciano Mnntazemi, Oliver Moster, Dara Nash, Katelynn Osman, Kyle Partin, Gabriel Patton, Jacob Poindexter, Kenneth Rahm, Violet Rebich, Hannah Reynolds, Hailey Roden, Cheyenne Rowland, Rachel Rush, Levi Ryan, Kiersten Sackett, Devin Salyers, Aaliyah Sansone, Mackenzie Schantz, Madison Schmidt, Jordan Schoch, Angela Schoenung, Kaitlyn Schuman, Kylie Scudder, Logan Shattuck, Jordyn Smith, Sarah Smith, Dianna Sprague, Lincoln Steele, Danielle Storm, Gabrielle Storm, Kyra Stuhan, Mia Sweeney Perrino, Brody Taylor, Kennady Taylor, London Teepe, Troy Teepe, Jazmyn Templeton, Alyssa Thomas, Joseph Toney, Dylan Volk, Ashley Wagner, Danielle Walls, Elizabeth Warren, Rebekah Weisenbach, Leah Weiss, Noah Wheat, Allison White, and Peyton Wilhelm.

 
«StartPrev123NextEnd»

Page 1 of 3